Yo, get on the train!



View RSS Feed

vpopfan

Vpop Artist: Tóc Tiên

Rate this Entry

0 Not allowed! Not allowed!
Click image for larger version. 

Name:	toctien_sm.jpg 
Views:	21 
Size:	28.0 KB 
ID:	1945

Real name: Nguyễn Khoa Tóc Tiên
Born: 13 May 1989
Birth place: Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam

Popular song:
https://youtu.be/Rz4FbACtfd0

For more Vpop: VpopFan.

Submit "Vpop Artist: Tóc Tiên" to Facebook Submit "Vpop Artist: Tóc Tiên" to Twitter Submit "Vpop Artist: Tóc Tiên" to del.icio.us Submit "Vpop Artist: Tóc Tiên" to Digg Submit "Vpop Artist: Tóc Tiên" to StumbleUpon Submit "Vpop Artist: Tóc Tiên" to Google

Tags: music, vietnam, vpop Add / Edit Tags
Categories
Uncategorized

Comments



About Us

    "EastBound88.com is your premier portal for news and discussion on Asian traditions, contemporary culture, history and politics. Catch up on current events, chat with friends, watch a movie, have a serious debate or hang out in the arcade! Thank you for visiting and enjoy your stay."
EastBound

Quick Links

Follow Us on


Content Managed by
  • EastBound © 2012